Cattlianthe Hopkinsii Wellesley 1906 (RHS registered)
Guarianthe bowringiana × Cattleya granulosa

Subfamily:
  None
Genus: Cattlianthe:
  list
  images
None
None
None
History
None
Synonym
  • Cattlianthe Mrs. Frederick Knollys Wellesley
No image available. No image available. if you have one please consider uploading it here. You must login to upload a photo. You could also post it in our facebook group Blue Nanta, OrchidRoots User's Group. Copyright credit and a link to your website will be displayed with every photo.


Species Ancestors (2)