Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Neottieae
Genus: Epipactis:
  list  |   images
Section: Epipactis:
  list  |   images
  • Denmark, Northern Europe, Europe
  • Finland, Europe
  • Great Britain, Europe
  • Ireland, Europe
  • Norway, Europe
  • Sweden, Europe
  • Austria, Europe
  • Belgium, Europe
  • Czechoslovakia, Europe
  • Germany, Europe
  • Hungary, Europe
  • Netherlands, Europe
  • Poland, Europe
  • Switzerland, Europe
  • Corse, Europe
  • France, Europe
  • Portugal, Europe
  • Sardegna, Europe
  • Spain, Europe
  • Albania, Europe
  • Bulgaria, Europe
  • Greece, Europe
  • Italy, Europe
  • Kriti, Europe
  • Romania, Europe
  • Sicilia, Europe
  • Turkey-in-Europe, Europe
  • Yugoslavia, Europe
  • Belarus, Europe
  • Baltic States, Europe
  • Krym, Europe
  • Central European Russia, Europe
  • East European Russia, Europe
  • North European Russia, Europe
  • South European Russia, Europe
  • Northwest European Russia, Europe
  • Ukraine, Europe
  • Algeria, Africa
  • Morocco, Africa
  • Altay, Asia Temperate
  • Buryatiya, Asia Temperate
  • Irkutsk, Asia Temperate
  • Krasnoyarsk, Asia Temperate
  • West Siberia, Asia Temperate
  • Yakutiya, Asia Temperate
  • Kazakhstan, Asia Temperate
  • Kirgizstan, Asia Temperate
  • Tadzhikistan, Asia Temperate
  • Uzbekistan, Asia Temperate
  • North Caucasus, Asia Temperate
  • Transcaucasus, Asia Temperate
  • Afghanistan, Asia Temperate
  • Cyprus, Asia Temperate
  • East Aegean Is., Asia Temperate
  • Iran, Asia Temperate
  • Iraq, Asia Temperate
  • Lebanon-Syria, Asia Temperate
  • Palestine, Asia Temperate
  • Turkey, Asia Temperate
  • China South-Central, Asia Temperate
  • Manchuria, Asia Temperate
  • China North-Central, Asia Temperate
  • Qinghai, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Tibet, Asia Temperate
  • Xinjiang, Asia Temperate
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Indiana, Asia Tropical
  • Kentucky, Asia Tropical
  • Maine, Asia Tropical
  • Massachusetts, Asia Tropical
  • Michigan, Asia Tropical
  • Minnesota, Asia Tropical
  • Maryland, Asia Tropical
  • Missouri, Asia Tropical
  • North Carolina, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • New Hampshire, Asia Tropical
  • New Jersey, Asia Tropical
  • New York, Asia Tropical
  • Ohio, Asia Tropical
  • Oregon, Asia Tropical
  • Pakistan, Asia Tropical
  • Pennsylvania, Asia Tropical
  • Québec, Asia Tropical
  • Rhode Island, Asia Tropical
  • Tennessee, Asia Tropical
  • Virginia, Asia Tropical
  • Washington, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Wisconsin, Asia Tropical
  • West Virginia, Asia Tropical
  • British Columbia, Northern America
  • New Brunswick, Northern America
  • Newfoundland, Northern America
  • Ontario, Northern America
  • Colorado, Northern America
  • Montana, Northern America
  • Illinois, Northern America
  • Connecticut, Northern America
  • Vermont, Northern America
  • California, Northern America
  • New Mexico, Northern America
  • Arkansas, Northern America
Common Name: broad-leaved helleborine, กล้วยไม้น้ำ
  • Epipactis latifolia illeg subsp. helleborine (L.) Rivas Goday & Borja (1961)
  • Helleborine helleborine inval (L.) Druce (1925)
  • Serapias helleborine L. (1753)
Syn Svart
Epcts. helleborine
Chariya
Epcts. helleborine
Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
Epcts. helleborine
Cédric Rajadel
Epcts. helleborine
Boletus Badius
Epcts. helleborine
Chariya
Epcts. helleborine
Chariya
Epcts. helleborine
David Peterson
Epcts. helleborine
Brandon Corder
Epcts. helleborine
Boletus Badius
Epcts. helleborine
more ...