Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Dilochia:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
Common Name: ว่านก้างปลา
  • Arundina pentandra (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Arundina wallichii (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Dilochia pentandra Rchb.f. (1857)
None
Chew Siong Bong
Dilochia wallichii
Chew Siong Bong
Dilochia wallichii
Anas Sarully
Dilochia wallichii
Chew Siong Bong
Dilochia wallichii
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above