Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Coelogyne:
  list  |   images
Section: Coelogyne:
  list  |   images
  • Laos, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องมัน
  • Coelogyne casta Ridl. (1897)
  • Coelogyne longibracteata Hook.f. (1890)
  • Pleione cumingii (Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Pleione longibracteata (Hook.f.) Kuntze (1891)
abiom
Coel. cumingii
Manote Quahphanit
Coel. cumingii
abiom
Coel. cumingii
abiom
Coel. cumingii
Vũ Định An
Coel. cumingii
Son Le Hong
Coel. cumingii
more ...