Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Taeniophyllum:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Codonosepalum:
  list  |   images
Section: Sepalocodon:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Japan, Asia Temperate
  • Korea, Asia Temperate
  • Nansei-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องไร้ใบ
  • Cryptorchis aphylla Makino (1893)
  • Sarcochilus aphyllus Makino (1892)
  • Taeniophyllum aphyllum Makino (1899)
  • Taeniophyllum chitouense S.S.Ying (1992)
  • Taeniophyllum khasianum J.Joseph & Yogan. (1967)
  • Taeniophyllum sciaphilum Schltr. (1911)
  • Taeniophyllum tjibodasanum J.J.Sm. (1931)
  • Taeniophyllum usneoides Schltr. (1911)
  • Taeniophyllum viride Carr (1932)
None
Réza Wibawa
Taeniophyllum glandulosum
Dot
Taeniophyllum glandulosum
Réza Wibawa
Taeniophyllum glandulosum
Dot
Taeniophyllum glandulosum
more ...