Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Stereochilus:
  list  |   images
  • Myanmar, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: กุหลาบหิน
  • Aerides dasycarpum R.Hogg (1866)
  • Sarcanthus erinaceus Rchb.f. (1864)
  • Sarcanthus stowellianus Bateman (1867)
None
Jeffrey Champion
Stereochilus erinaceus
Tomas Bajza
Stereochilus erinaceus
Tomas Bajza
Stereochilus erinaceus
Jeffrey Champion
Stereochilus erinaceus
Sriram Kumar
Stereochilus erinaceus
Chew Siong Bong
Stereochilus erinaceus
Tomas Bajza
Stereochilus erinaceus
Chew Siong Bong
Stereochilus erinaceus
Jeffrey Champion
Stereochilus erinaceus
Rosemary F Fairbrother
Stereochilus erinaceus
more ...