Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Schoenorchis:
  list  |   images
Section: Pumila:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องมณีรัตนา, เอื้องจิ๋ว, เอื้องจิ๋วหอม
  • Gastrochilus fragrans (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Saccolabium fragrans C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. (1874)
  • Schoenorchis manipurensis Pradhan (1978)
None
Tomas Bajza
Schoenorchis fragrans
Peter Young
Schoenorchis fragrans
ball
Schoenorchis fragrans
Worranittha Koenig
Schoenorchis fragrans
Lanu Jamir
Schoenorchis fragrans
Sylvia A. Toenne
Schoenorchis fragrans
Worranittha Koenig
Schoenorchis fragrans
Mohan Pradhan
Schoenorchis fragrans
Vũ Định An
Schoenorchis fragrans
Dieter Weise
Schoenorchis fragrans
Tomas Bajza
Schoenorchis fragrans
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above