Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Collabieae
Genus: Acanthophippium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Japan, Asia Temperate
  • Nansei-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เหยือกน้ำดอย
  • Acanthophippium simplex Aver. (1994)
  • Acanthophippium sinense Rolfe (1913)
  • Acanthophippium unguiculatum (Hayata) Fukuy. (1934)
  • Tainia unguiculata Hayata (1914)
None
Aldo Dello Iacovo
Acanthophippium striatum
Aldo Dello Iacovo
Acanthophippium striatum
蘇清記
Acanthophippium striatum
Morris Ng
Acanthophippium striatum
Morris Ng
Acanthophippium striatum
蘇清記
Acanthophippium striatum
Morris Ng
Acanthophippium striatum
Morris Ng
Acanthophippium striatum
more ...