Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Luisia:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Nicobar Is., Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
Common Name: งูเขียวน้อย
  • Luisia brachystachys illeg Blume (1849)
  • Luisia latilabris Rolfe ex Downie (1925)
  • Luisia latipetala J.J.Sm. (1910)
  • Luisia zollingeri var. latipetala (J.J.Sm.) Sulist. (1988)
Jeffrey Champion
Lsa. zollingeri
Jeffrey Champion
Lsa. zollingeri
Jeffrey Champion
Lsa. zollingeri
Kurt Keller
Lsa. zollingeri
Worranittha Koenig
Lsa. zollingeri
Kurt Keller
Lsa. zollingeri
Loi Nguyen Ngoc
Lsa. zollingeri
Worranittha Koenig
Lsa. zollingeri
Worranittha Koenig
Lsa. zollingeri
Worranittha Koenig
Lsa. zollingeri
Lan Viet Nam
Lsa. zollingeri
Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
Lsa. zollingeri
more ...

Immediate Offspring section is now moved to the last item in the collapsible section above