Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Apocynaceae




Subfamily:
  Asclepiadoideae
Tribe:
  Ceropegieae
Genus: Stapelia:
  list  |   images
Its rotten odour attracts flies

Common Name: rotten flower, starfish flower, carrion plant,
None