Bromeliaceae Cactaceae Orchidaceae Apocynaceae




Subfamily:
  Apocynoideae
Tribe:
  Nerieae
Genus: Adenium:
  list  |   images

Common Name: Sabi star, kudu, mock azalea, impala lily, desert rose,
  • Adenium obesum var, socotranum (Vierh.) Lavranos 1966
None