Orchidaceae




Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Collabieae
Genus: Acanthophippium:
  list  |   images
  • China Southeast, China, Asia Temperate
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เหยือกน้ำดอย
  • Acanthophippium odoratum Aver. 1994
  • Acanthophippium thailandica Seidenf. 1971
  • Calanthe gougahensis Guillaumin 1954
None