Home > Genera > Species > genus = Cattleya
 Species  Synonyms  All Types 
total 282
Genus Species registrant (originator) Year Parentage
Brassocattleya Yakobata A.Black (A.Black) 2014 B. Yaki × C. lobata
Brassocattleya Yellow Bird H & R (H & R) 1990 B. nodosa × Bc. Richard Mueller
Brassocattleya Yesenia Krisshar Y.Abarca (Y.Abarca) 2017 C. Persepolis × B. nodosa
Brassocattleya YU Toung Star Chiang Ko Chin (Chiang Ko Chin) 2017 Bc. Tetradip × Bc. Morning Glory
Brassocattleya Yuan Nan Birdy V.Boonyuenvetwat (V.Boonyuenvetwat) 2004 Bc. Hoku Gem × B. nodosa
Brassocattleya Yuan Nan Magic V.Boonyuenvetwat (V.Boonyuenvetwat) 2005 Bc. Lighting Bug × C. Pradit Spot
Brassocattleya Yuan Nan Star War V.Boonyuenvetwat (V.Boonyuenvetwat) 2008 C. Memoria Robert Strait × Bc. Wonder Star
Brassolaeliocattleya Yoneo O.Kirsch (O.Kirsch) 1970 Lc. Uakea × B. nodosa
Cattleya Yadkin Carolina Orch. (Carolina Orch.) 1950 C. Katadin × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Yae Yamamoto A.T.Yamamoto (M.Spencer) 1969 C. Bright Night × C. Cleopatra
Cattleya Yahara Clarelen (Clarelen) 1950 C. Annie J. Lines × C. Tower
Cattleya Yaigwavong S.Sanimthong (Daniel M.Hill) 1975 C. New Albion × C. Karae Lyn Sugiyama
Cattleya Yakima Armacost (Armacost) 1944 C. Cowaniae × C. schroederae
Cattleya Yam Chuti C.Madhyamachandra (C.Madhyamachandra) 1986 C. Michael Collins × C. Good Fairy
Cattleya Yamamoto Sun B.Calder (O/U) 2008 C. Yae Yamamoto × C. Rising Sun
Cattleya Yamato Shimadzu (Shimadzu) 1933 C. Luminosa × C. Radina
Cattleya Yanai Dawn H.Akashi (Z.Oda) 2015 C. labiata × C. Snowdrift
Cattleya Yankee Clipper Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1982 C. Song of Norway × C. Matilija
Cattleya Yankee Doodle Dandy Nancy Ann Abbott (Nancy Ann Abbott) 1960 C. Dinah × C. Nigritian
Cattleya Yap Gin Choo Ng & Tan (T.Ogawa) 1962 C. Cantabile × C. General Patton
Cattleya Yara W.Silva (W.Silva) 1960 C. trianae × C. Léviathan
Cattleya Yasmin Alexander (Alexander) 1937 C. Hentschelii × C. tenebrosa
Cattleya Yasmouth Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1961 C. Yasmin × C. Plymouth
Cattleya Yasu Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (T.Takagi) 1968 C. Hyperion × C. Anzac
Cattleya Yazoo Pass Arnold J.Klehm (Arnold J.Klehm) 2003 C. Belle of Celle × C. Horace
Cattleya Year-Long Red F-C.Lin (O/U) 2013 C. Chien Ya Ruby × C. Pole-Star
Cattleya Yee Yee Lam Stewart Orch. (Stewart Orch.) 1994 C. Ovation × C. Susan Holguin
Cattleya Yee's Magic Fire J.K.H.Yee (J.K.H.Yee) 1988 C. Lisa Ann × C. Vallezac
Cattleya Yellow Archer J.Walters (J.Hanes) 1992 C. Memoria Albert Heinecke × C. Yellow Star
Cattleya Yellow Bird Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1915 C. Doris × C. G. S. Ball
Cattleya Yellow Bunting Bracey (Bracey) 1960 C. Luegeae × C. Canberra
Cattleya Yellow by Gosh W.W.G.Moir (W.W.G.Moir) 1984 C. Revel × C. Gold Reward
Cattleya Yellow Crest Li Chin-sheng (Li Chin-sheng) 1960 C. Alma × C. Choton
Cattleya Yellow Doll Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1965 C. luteola × C. Psyche
Cattleya Yellow Dwarf Bruce-Wrigley (Bruce-Wrigley) 1923 C. Doris × C. harpophylla
Cattleya Yellow Favourite J.Woltmon (J.Woltmon) 1989 C. Yellow Doll × C. Pink Favourite
Cattleya Yellow Fire K.Tatsuka (K.Tatsuka) 1997 C. Wild Fire × C. coccinea
Cattleya Yellow Fry J.Woltmon (J.Woltmon) 1994 C. Yellow Doll × C. Small Fry
Cattleya Yellow Gem Pitt (Pitt) 1915 C. Haroldiana × C. Latona
Cattleya Yellow Glory Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1948 C. Condrey × C. dowiana
Cattleya Yellow Goddess Richella (Richella) 1988 C. Little Beamche × C. California Delight
Cattleya Yellow Gold Introini (F.Gamble) 1965 C. coccinea × C. xanthina
Cattleya Yellow Grin J.Woltmon (J.Woltmon) 1991 C. Impish Grin × C. forbesii
Cattleya Yellow Jacket Carolina Orch. (Carolina Orch.) 1950 C. Nemesis × C. dowiana
Cattleya Yellow Joy Pierson (Pierson) 1952 C. Schroderae × C. dowiana
Cattleya Yellow Nugget Pierson (Pierson) 1954 C. Haroldiana × na None
Cattleya Yellow Shades R.Altenburg (R.Altenburg) 1972 C. John Laycock × C. Yellow Skin
Cattleya Yellow Skin R.Altenburg (R.Altenburg) 1968 C. Bow Bells × C. Edgard Van Belle
Cattleya Yellow Splash Wm.Kirch Orchids (Bracey) 1969 C. Intermedia-Gigas × C. Golden Concolor
Cattleya Yellow Star Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1962 C. Claesiana × C. Orange Beauty
Cattleya Yellow Warbler Hoosier (Glicenstein/Hoosier) 2004 C. Love Fresh × C. cernua
Cattleya Yellow Wildflower Beall (Beall) 1984 C. Psyche × C. Sulfur Hills
Cattleya Yellow Wings Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1922 C. Ascania × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya Yellowjack Pass Beall (Beall) 1962 C. Damisela Pintada × C. Sara Cohn
Cattleya Yellowlake Rod McLellan Co. (J.Hanes) 1966 C. Memoria Albert Heinecke × C. dowiana
Cattleya Yellowstone McDade (McDade) 1950 C. Caravan × C. Hardyana
Cattleya Yellowstone River Beall (Beall) 1957 C. Kuakini × C. Sara Cohn
Cattleya Yen Amethys Y.Veerawattanametin (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2003 C. Ann Follis × C. amethystoglossa
Cattleya Yen Flashdance Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1990 C. Brazilian Treasure × C. Thospol Spot
Cattleya Yen Galaxy Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1990 C. Gene May × C. Netrasiri Beauty
Cattleya Yen Redface Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1990 C. Brazilian Treasure × C. Penny Kuroda
Cattleya Yen Treasure Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 C. Brazilian Treasure × C. Ann Follis
Cattleya Yenbo Armacost (Armacost) 1937 C. Marie Dobrott × C. H. S. Leon
Cattleya Yeong-Huei Chen Hong-Sie Chen (Chung-Chweng Chen) 1975 C. Moscombe × C. Anzac
Cattleya Yeovil S.Low (S.Low) 1952 C. Imperial × C. Invicta
Cattleya Yerba Buena Rod McLellan Co. (E.W.McLellan) 1955 C. Enid × C. Bandit
Cattleya Yertala Limberlost (Limberlost) 1963 C. Edelweiss × C. trianae
Cattleya Yesterday Sea God Nurs. (Sea God Nurs.) 1986 C. Estelle × C. Paradisio
Cattleya Yesteryear Don Massey (Don Massey) 1995 C. Lindo Mar × C. Tiffin Bells
Cattleya Yi Mei Snow Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2016 C. Eleanor Spicer × C. Hawaiian Wedding Song
Cattleya Yi Mei Song Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2011 C. Moscombe × C. Penny Kuroda
Cattleya Yi Mei Walker Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2019 C. Roy Finley × C. walkeriana
Cattleya Yin Fang Li Chin-sheng (Li Chin-sheng) 1959 C. Remy Chollet × C. Valencia
Cattleya Yinneka Norodom A.Chadwick (A.Borlin) 2011 C. Bow Bells × C. Joan Holloway
Cattleya Yniol Paul Miller (Paul Miller) 1967 C. Forecaster × C. Claesiana
Cattleya YNS Green Leopard Chien-Shu Chen (Chien-Shu Chen) 2019 C. Love Bourbon × C. Thospol Spot
Cattleya Yodo Kaga (Kaga) 1930 C. Kyoto × C. velutina
Cattleya Yokohama Bruno Schroder (Bruno Schroder) 1929 C. Prince Hirohito × C. Hesperus
Cattleya Yokohama Bruce-Wrigley (Bruce-Wrigley) 1922 C. Blackii × C. brevicaulis
Cattleya Yolande Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1935 C. Triumphans × C. Ypres
Cattleya Yolande S.Low (S.Low) 1927 C. Rubens × C. Magnet
Cattleya Yolo Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1960 C. Pacific × C. Carrie Goldfarb
Cattleya Yone Kanemitsu (Mrs H.Kanemitsu) 1969 C. Nuuanu × C. Melemele
Cattleya Yone Arai K.Arai (K.Arai) 1974 C. coccinea × C. George Eastman
Cattleya Yooro Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (Mr/Mrs C.Takeda) 1979 C. Serbia × C. Supervia
Cattleya York Mansell & Hatcher (Mansell & Hatcher) 1952 C. Mrs. Medo × C. Elissa
Cattleya Yosemite Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1963 C. Barbara Billingsley × C. Bowbest
Cattleya Yoshico Suzuki Orch.Nurs.Johnny (Orch.Nurs.Johnny) 1999 C. Waianae Sunset × C. Nigerdale
Cattleya Yoshiko Yamamoto Hiroyuki Yamamoto (Hiroyuki Yamamoto) 1959 C. Hyperion × C. Ramona
Cattleya Yoshirow Noda T.Takamatsu (T.Takamatsu) 2007 C. Wolterii × C. gaskelliana
Cattleya Yoshy Spring Y.Arai (O/U) 1992 C. Casitas Spring × C. Melecio Huerta
Cattleya Young Austria H.Grossert (H.Grossert) 1981 C. Louise Georgianna × C. purpurata
Cattleya Young Prince Koichi Ono (Koichi Ono) 1960 C. Leoniae × C. Hertha
Cattleya Ypres Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1915 C. Aphrodite × C. Fascinator
Cattleya Ypres Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1918 C. Fabia × C. Mrs. Pitt
Cattleya Ysengrin V. (V.) 1933 C. Luminosa × C. gaskelliana
Cattleya Yser Lambeau (Lambeau) 1917 C. Miss Harris × C. schroederae
Cattleya Yser Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1930 C. Canhamiana × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya Yuan Dung Sweet Yuan Dung Orch. (Yuan Dung Orch.) 2016 C. Monte Elegante × C. Yen Redface
Cattleya Yuba Rod McLellan Co. (E.W.McLellan) 1960 C. labiata × C. Momus
Cattleya Yukiko Furuyama K.Furuyama (K.Furuyama) 2000 C. walkeriana × C. gaskelliana
Cattleya Yukiko Hironaka H.Hironaka (R.Gore) 1973 C. Adina × C. Titrianae
Cattleya Yuko Shiono Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (Mr/Mrs C.Takeda) 1972 C. General Patton × C. Ramona
Cattleya Yukon Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1926 C. Schneideri × C. Mrs. Pitt
Cattleya Yukon Belle Bracey (Bracey) 1949 C. Natchi × C. Serenity
Cattleya Yukon Charm Rapella (Rapella) 1954 C. Mission Bells × C. Hawthorne
Cattleya Yukon Moon Rapella (Rapella) 1963 C. Snow Song × C. Dubiosa
Cattleya Yukon Queen B.E.Abbott (B.E.Abbott) 1964 C. Bonanza (Bracey) × C. Kismet Queen
Cattleya Yule Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1920 C. Octave Doin × C. Psyche
Cattleya Yule Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1925 L. dominiana × C. Comet
Cattleya Yuletide Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1955 C. Clotho × C. Florida
Cattleya Yum-Yum Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1966 C. Sunburst × C. luteola
Cattleya Yuma Armacost (Armacost) 1923 C. Achine × C. Intertexta
Cattleya Yun Lin Little Love Pei-Yi Lee (Pei-Yi Lee) 2014 C. Ruyu Little Love × C. cernua
Cattleya Yung Hua Yung-Hua Chen (Yung-Hua Chen) 1978 C. Chine × C. Seattle Heights
Cattleya Yuriko Kanemitsu (Kanemitsu) 1953 C. trianae × C. Annie J. Lines
Cattleya Yvette Ann Nancy Ann Abbott (Nancy Ann Abbott) 1962 C. Ennerdale × C. Seattle
Cattleya Yvonne St. Quintin (St. Quintin) 1910 C. General Baden-Powell × C. forbesii
Cattleya Yvonne Adair H.Patterson (H.Patterson) 1952 C. Clementine Goldfarb × C. Helen P. Dane
Cattleya Yvonne II Kruyff (Kruyff) 1939 C. Arras × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Yvonne Kasinski L.Barreto (L.Barreto) 1999 C. Hyperion × C. Fátima Barani
Cattleya Yvonne Nuccio A.Nuccio (A.Nuccio) 2009 C. Mahalo Jack × C. Nora's Melody
Laeliocattleya Yaquina Bonniewood (Bonniewood) 1971 Lc. Harry Dunn × C. Empress Bells
Laeliocattleya Yokosuka Sunset Takejiro Saito (Takejiro Saito) 1995 L. anceps × C. George Hausermann
Laeliocattleya Yondi Ashleigh S.Batchelor (S.Batchelor) 1988 L. albida × C. coccinea
Laeliocattleya Yori K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 1998 C. Earl × L. autumnalis
Laeliocattleya Yumthang Jewel K. C. Pradhan (K. C. Pradhan) 2011 Lc. Santa Barbara Sunset × C. pumila
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Ya Yuan Lung-Shi Jeng (Lung-Shi Jeng) 2004 Rlc. Apricot Flare × Rlc. Pirates Quest
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yachats Bonniewood (Bonniewood) 1971 C. amethystoglossa × Rlc. Mount Saint Helens
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yachiyo C.Kido (C.Kido) 1970 Rlc. Hartland × C. Dorothy Fried
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yaeko Fujiwara Hawaii Hybrids (Hawaii Hybrids) 2016 Rlc. Walnita Char × Rlc. Toshie Aoki
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yaeno Y.Maeuchihara (Y.Maeuchihara) 1989 Rlc. Malworth × Rlc. Norman's Bay
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yaeyama Gold Y.Maeuchihara (Y.Maeuchihara) 2014 Rlc. Goldenzelle × Rlc. Nahi Gold
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yamada Yuriko K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 Rlc. South Monarque × C. Irene Finney
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yamasee Carter & Holmes (Carter & Holmes) 1975 C. Bonanza (Bracey) × Rlc. Welson Gasparini
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yamockul Yamockul (Armacost) 1968 C. Brandywine × Rlc. Golden Myth
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yanai Z.Oda (Z.Oda) 2005 Rlc. Tribute × C. Melody Fair
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yanai Fragrance H.Akashi (Z.Oda) 2015 Rlc. William Farrell × C. walkeriana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yandra Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1939 Rlc. Cliftonii × C. Meuse
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yaowaluk Y.Yarnsuparp (T.Orchids) 2005 Rlc. Vanida × C. walkeriana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yap Eng Hoe Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1971 C. Memoria Albert Heinecke × Rlc. Canari
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yaracuy A.Jesurún (A.Jesurรบn) 1977 Rlc. Pastoral × C. Mademoiselle Louise Pauwels
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yashmak Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1954 C. Yasmin × Rlc. J. K. Lilly
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yasuji Takasaki Hawaii Hybrids (Hawaii Hybrids) 2016 Rlc. Haadyai Delight × Rlc. Goldenzelle
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yasuko Masashige Shirai W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1970 Rlc. Kapiolani Beauty × C. Cabazon
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yasuko Tachibana Choy (R.Fujino) 1961 Rlc. Norman's Bay × C. Mysedo
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yatuhashi I.Nagata (I.Nagata) 1969 C. Hardyana × Rlc. Medea
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yayoi Kuni (Kuni) 1943 Rlc. Ida × C. Triumphans
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yee's Gold J.K.H.Yee (J.K.H.Yee) 1988 Rlc. Sunset Gold × Rlc. Golden Slippers
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yee's Stripes J.K.H.Yee (J.K.H.Yee) 1990 Rlc. Memoria Alfred Von × Rlc. Golden Slippers
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yee's Yellow J.K.H.Yee (J.K.H.Yee) 1988 Rlc. Xanthette × Rlc. Robert Gifford
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Apricot Blossom N.P.H.Duy (N.P.H.Duy) 2007 Rlc. Vichitr Gold × Rlc. Golden Slippers
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Ball You Nan Chang (You Nan Chang) 1975 Rlc. White Ball × Rlc. Yellow Peril
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Banner R.Gore (R.Gore) 1963 C. Autumn Yellow × Rlc. Yellow Hammer
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Belle Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1966 C. Edgard Van Belle × Rlc. Helen Morita
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Bird Muses' Trop. (Muses' Trop.) 1989 Rlc. Destiny × C. Ann Follis
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Brick Road W.Nishimoto (W.Nishimoto) 1984 C. Pixie Gold × Rlc. Buttercup
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Butterfly C.Beard (C.Beard) 1971 Rlc. Kong-Urai Gold × C. Memoria Maggie Hood
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Cloud Rivermont (Rivermont) 1953 C. Derna × Rlc. Consul Greig
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Dawn R.B.Cooke (R.B.Cooke) 1998 Rlc. Pastoral × Rlc. Yellow Peril
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Diamond S.Waisiriroj (K.Boonchoo) 1984 C. Memoria Sangah Chit × Rlc. Robert Gifford
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Fantasy Sato Orch. (Sato Orch.) 2006 Rlc. Memorial Gold × C. Beaufort
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Glory Hausermann (Hausermann) 1985 Rlc. Oconto × C. George Hausermann
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Hammer Alexander (Alexander) 1928 Rlc. Mrs. J. Leemann × C. Orange Blossom
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Heart Sato Orch. (Sato Orch.) 2002 Rlc. Alma Kee × C. Beaufort
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Hill Fong Yuen (Fong Yuen) 1982 C. Rainbow Hill × Rlc. Yellow Peril
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Jewel Rosella Orchids (O/U) 2014 Rlc. Yellow Ball × C. Tangerine Jewel
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Jewell Lenette (Rivermont) 1974 Rlc. Jewel Higdon × C. Anne Walker
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow King R.Altenburg (R.Altenburg) 1970 Rlc. Sun King × C. Edgard Van Belle
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Magic K.Araki (K.Araki) 1984 Rlc. Waikiki Gold × C. Latona
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Opinion Arnold J.Klehm (Arnold J.Klehm) 2007 Rlc. Franklin's Opinion × Rlc. Franklin's Yellow Snow
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Peril Nancy Ann Abbott (Nancy Ann Abbott) 1960 Rlc. The Baroness × C. Odessa
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Ribbons D.Herman (D.Herman) 1983 C. Ann Follis × Rlc. Golden Destiny
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow River Li Chin-sheng (Li Chin-sheng) 1960 Rlc. Gillian × C. Lucrezia Borgia
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Sea Lenette (Rivermont) 1974 C. Blanchflava × Rlc. Seafoam
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellow Stone Falls Lenette (Lenette) 1980 Rlc. Glorious Kathy × Rlc. Buttercup
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellowenzelle Blietz-Wailea (Blietz-Wailea) 2005 Rlc. Jane Helton × Rlc. Goldenzelle
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yellowrod Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1966 C. dowiana × Rlc. Amarrillo
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen 24 Face S.Noisuwan (S.Noisuwan) 2019 Rlc. Yen Twentyfour Carat × C. Yen Redface
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Combe Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 C. Moscombe × Rlc. Netty Lindner
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Corona Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 C. Brazilian Treasure × Rlc. Memoria Helen Brown
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Corona-mikawa Craypas ? Rlc. Yen Corona × Rlc. Mikawa Craypas
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Desire Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1990 Rlc. Elizabeth Hearn × Rlc. Ranger Six
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Elegance Y.Veerawattanametin (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2009 Rlc. Chunyeah × Rlc. Pak-Kred
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Golden Masterpiece Y.Veerawattanametin (V.Paripoonnanonda) 2005 Rlc. Angkinantana × Rlc. Yen Twentyfour Carat
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Golden Sensation Y.Veerawattanametin (V.Paripoonnanonda) 2005 Rlc. Macao × Rlc. Yen Twentyfour Carat
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Golden Sensation-Phet Korat Rlc. Yen Golden Sensation × Rlc. Phet Korat
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Golden Sensation-Rungnapha Fancy Rlc. Yen Golden Sensation × Rlc. Rungnapha Fancy
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Jade Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1990 Rlc. Greenwich × C. Thospol Spot
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Jitt Yen Jitt (C.Intharawichitr) 1982 Rlc. Ewart McDonald × C. Good Fairy
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Majesty Pink Y.Punpreuk (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2007 Rlc. Mahina Yahiro × Rlc. Lucky Strike
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Moonlight Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 Rlc. Yen Surprise × Rlc. Rattanakosin
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Multicolors Y.Veerawattanametin (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2005 Rlc. Arom Gold × Rlc. Nakornchisri Sunset
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Perfection Y.Punpreuk (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2007 Rlc. Korat Sunset × Rlc. Yuwan Sunset
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Perfection-Saengsubin Rlc. Yen Perfection × Rlc. Saengsubin
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Scarlet Passion Y.Punpreuk (Y.Veerawattanametin) 2007 Rlc. Williette Wong × Rlc. Yuwan Sunset
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Surprise Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 Rlc. Waikiki Gold × C. Ann Follis
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Thanathon Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 2012 Rlc. Williette Wong × Rlc. Haadyai Delight
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Twentyfour Carat Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1989 C. Phai-Loeng × Rlc. Termthong
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Twentyfour Carat-Memoria Robert Strait Rlc. Yen Twentyfour Carat × C. Memoria Robert Strait
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Twentyfour Carat-Memoria Robert Strait-Krichay Rlc. Yen Twentyfour Carat-Memoria Robert Strait × Rlc. Krichaya Delight
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yen Verdure Yen Orch. (Yen Orch.) 1988 C. Ann Follis × Rlc. Ruben's Verde
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yeovil Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1947 Rlc. R. Seymour Fannin × C. warscewiczii
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yeronga W.& J.Cannons (W.& J.Cannons) 1982 Rlc. Julie Kelly × Rlc. Déesse
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yerres Marcoz (Marcoz) 1930 Rlc. Olympe × C. lueddemanniana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Ygerne Paul Miller (Paul Miller) 1967 Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales × C. Okami
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yi Mei Beauty Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2005 Rlc. Elegant Dancer × Rlc. Mahina Yahiro
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yi Mei Queen Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2018 C. Moscombe × Rlc. Big Eye
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yi Mei Rainbow Yi Mei Orch. (Yi Mei Orch.) 2012 Rlc. Chunyeah × Rlc. Village Chief North
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yi Yuan Spring Yi Land Yuan (Yi Land Yuan) 2016 Rlc. Tzeng-Wen Beauty × Rlc. Village Chief Triumph
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yi-Fong Golden Gala Yi-Fong (Yi-Fong) 2018 Rlc. Village Chief Rose × Rlc. Taiwan Good Life
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yiau Chia Wen Nan Chang (Nan Chang) 1989 C. Jourtip × Rlc. Lucky Strike
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yingluck Smile S.Noisuwan (S.Noisuwan) 2016 Rlc. Liu's Joyance × Rlc. Williette Wong Yen
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yodel Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1967 Rlc. Blanche Okamoto × C. dowiana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yodo K.Karasawa (K.Karasawa) 1976 C. Prince Kuni × Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoko Kilbourne Hawaii Hybrids (Hawaii Hybrids) 2017 Rlc. Always Dream × Rlc. Hawaiian Ruby
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yolanda Afonso Sea God Nurs. (Sea God Nurs.) 1982 Rlc. Fortune Teller × Rlc. Pimola
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yolanda Ganteaume V.Pantin (J.Pantin) 2002 Rlc. Blumen Insel × C. Naomi Kerns
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yolande S.Low (S.Low) 1932 Rlc. Le Poilu × C. dowiana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yolande de Valec Vach.& Lec. (Vach.& Lec.) 2008 Rlc. Nuance × C. Yolo
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yolo Hood Mrs D.McAllister (Mrs D.McAllister) 1975 Rlc. Mount Hood × C. Yolo
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoly Jordan Orch.by Eli (Orch.by Eli) 2001 C. Mosaic × Rl. digbyana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yone Suzuki N.Suzuki (N.Suzuki) 1970 Rlc. Déesse × Rlc. Pastoral
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yong An Sunset Sung Ya Orch. (Sung Ya Orch.) 1998 C. Royal Emperor × Rlc. Sunset Bay (Miyamoto)
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yong Kang Cafe Wu Lien-Fa (Wu Lien-Fa) 2010 C. Bonanza (Bracey) × Rlc. Chialin Beauty
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yonges Island Carter & Holmes (Carter & Holmes) 1987 C. Fair Play × Rlc. Oconee
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoraco A.Jesurún (A.Jesurรบn) 1976 C. Bob Betts × Rlc. Berangere
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yorktown Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1974 C. bicolor × Rlc. Golden Slippers
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshi-Saku Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (Mr/Mrs C.Takeda) 1979 Rlc. Patna × Rlc. Norman's Bay
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshie Evelyn Sawai W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1972 Rlc. Crown Prince Akihito × C. Cabazon
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshiharu Kondo R.Yahiro (Miyamoto) 1959 C. Hinahina × Rlc. Hartland
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshiko Orchids Ltd [MN] (R-J.Quenรฉ) 2007 C. Sierra Doll × Rlc. Dean Rizer
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshiko Asato W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1973 C. Canberra Glow × Rlc. Jane Helton
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshiko Takafuji S.Takafuji (Armacost) 1956 Rlc. Tecumseh × Rlc. J. K. Lilly
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshy Eyes Y.Arai (Y.Arai) 1992 C. Horace × Rlc. Dark Eyes
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshy Jewel Y.Arai (Y.Arai) 1992 Rlc. Déesse × C. Hawaiian Jewel
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshy Mandarin Y.Arai (Y.Arai) 1992 C. Waianae Belle × Rlc. Golden Embers
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yoshy Purple Y.Arai (Y.Arai) 1992 Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales × C. Antonetta Mahan
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yosooi Suwada Orch. (I.Tsunoda) 2004 Rlc. Polymela × C. trianae
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young Kong Lai Teng-Hsiung (Lai Teng-Hsiung) 1991 Rlc. Green Fantasy × Rlc. Tassie Barbero
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young Kong Gold Ming Hsing Yang (H.Y.Chuan) 2004 Rlc. Prada Green Nation × Rlc. Haw Yuan Gold
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young Lai Lai Teng-Hsiung (Lai Teng-Hsiung) 1992 Rlc. Orglade's Seaspray × Rlc. Young Kong
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young Leaf Lai Teng-Hsiung (Lai Teng-Hsiung) 1992 Rlc. Young Kong × Rlc. Leaflet
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young Warrior Carter & Holmes (Carter & Holmes) 1982 Rlc. War Chant × C. Elizabeth Off
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young-Min Dancer Young-Min Orch. (Young-Min Orch.) 2018 Rlc. Hwa Yuan Eye × Rlc. Elegant Dancer
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Young-Min Queen Young-Min Orch. (Young-Min Orch.) 2019 C. Aloha Case × Rlc. King of Taiwan
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Ysolde S.Low (S.Low) 1955 C. Easter Emblem × Rlc. Louisa
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yu Shan Li Chin-sheng (Li Chin-sheng) 1959 Rlc. Cliftonville × C. Hyperion
Rhyncholaeliocattleya YU-Toung Moon Chiang Ko Chin (Chiang Ko Chin) 2018 Rlc. Chomthong Delight × Rlc. Liu's Joyance
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuan Dung Python Yuan Dung Orch. (Yuan Dung Orch.) 2017 C. Green Emerald × Rlc. Waianae Leopard
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuan Nan Love V.Boonyuenvetwat (V.Boonyuenvetwat) 2004 C. Hawaiian Wedding Song × Rlc. Cynthia
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuan-Hshing Light Yen, Shih Cheng (Yen, Shih Cheng) 2018 Rlc. Shinfong Honey × C. Tropical Rainbow
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yubae A.Onishi (A.Onishi) 1990 C. Kagaribi × Rl. digbyana
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yubun Shingaki Y.Shingaki (Y.Shingaki) 2016 Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales × Rlc. Don De Michaels
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuka Miyajima M.T.Tanaka (M.T.Tanaka) 1972 Rlc. Kahaopea Beauty × C. S. J. Bracey
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuki Akatsuka Akatsuka Orch.Gdns. (Akatsuka Orch.Gdns.) 2019 Rlc. Tropic Flame × Rlc. Kaoru Suzuki
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yukie Kubo M.Hernlund (M.Hernlund) 1984 C. Amber Glow × Rlc. Memoria Mary Shipman
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yukiko Takeno M.Mineta (M.Mineta) 1997 Rlc. Pastoral × C. Polychrome Mountain
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yukine H.Nagao (H.Nagao) 2009 Rlc. Magenta Lady × Rlc. Tribute
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuko and Kanae Akatsuka Orch.Gdns. (Akatsuka Orch.Gdns.) 2015 Rlc. Hisamidas × Rlc. Nana Honda
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuko Ito Akatsuka Orch.Gdns. (Akatsuka Orch.Gdns.) 1998 Rlc. Benigno's Treasure × Rlc. Mount Hood
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yukon Armacost (Armacost) 1937 Rlc. Mars × C. Elinor
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yukon River Beall (Beall) 1970 Rlc. Helen Morita × C. Memoria Albert Heinecke
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yumeko Kobayashi Akatsuka Orch.Gdns. (Akatsuka Orch.Gdns.) 2012 Rlc. Joy Sokabe × C. Spring Drumb
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yumi Sakata Tajima Orch. (Tajima Orch.) 2003 Rlc. Perfect Flora × C. Summer Butterfly
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yumiko Smile Hirayama (Hirayama) 2015 C. Bonanza (Bracey) × Rlc. Sanyung Ruby
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yummy Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1970 Rlc. Jane Helton × C. Pacific Sun
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yun Hai Li Chin-sheng (Li Chin-sheng) 1959 Rlc. Enchantress × C. George Eastman
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yungkang Green Mu Yu Chang (T.T.Lai) 2003 Rlc. Duh's Pride × Rlc. Ports of Paradise
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuriko S.Okuno (S.Okuno) 2002 C. Mini Purple × Rlc. Amy Wakasugi
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuriko Hananoki W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1972 Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales × C. Anzac
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuruani Dr E.Bruzual (Dr E.Bruzual) 1994 Rlc. Memoria Crispin Rosales × Rlc. Edisto
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yusi Nicole Morales A.Morales (A.Morales) 2005 Rlc. Edisto × Rlc. Memoria Mickey Boatwright
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuuko T.Hisazaki (T.Hisazaki) 1978 C. Personality × Rlc. Hawaiian Present
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuwan Sunset Y.Chaisuriyakul (Y.Chaisuriyakul) 1988 Rlc. Norma Briscoe × Rlc. War Chant
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yuwan Sunset-Tainan City Rlc. Yuwan Sunset × C. Tainan City
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvettchee Suwada Orch. (O/U) 1994 Rlc. Nacouchee × C. Yvette Ann
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvonne Clem.Moore (Clem.Moore) 1924 Rlc. Cliftonii × C. Fabia
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvonne Capella Caguas Nurs. (Caguas Nurs.) 1983 Rlc. Malworth × C. Anzac
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvonne Patterson Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1950 Rlc. Mrs. Robert Paterson × C. Titrianae
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvonne Pearson W.Sparks (S.Low) 1958 C. Hermes × Rlc. Digbyano-Schroderae
Rhyncholaeliocattleya Yvonne's Colora E.B.Horton (E.B.Horton) 2002 Rlc. Yvonne Capella × C. Colorama