Home > Genera > Species > genus =
 Species  Synonyms  All Types 
total 3655
Genus Species registrant (originator) Year Parentage
Aerides odorata-houlletiana Aer. odorata × Aer. houlletiana
Aeridovanda odorata-houlletiana--flabellata Aer. odorata-houlletiana × V. flabellata
Aeridovanda odorata-Peggy Foo 2019 Aer. odorata × V. Peggy Foo
Aliceara Okana O.Kirsch (O.Kirsch) 1976 Brat. Estrelita × Onc. anthrocrene
Aliceara Orange Phizz George Black (George Black) 1994 Brat. Orange Sherbet × Onc. Josephine Black
Aliceara Orcus Island Beall (Beall) 1974 Brat. Charles M. Fitch × Onc. Mount Baker
Aliceara Ovoz's York P.Spence (P.Spence) 1988 Onc. hastilabium × Brat. Charles M. Fitch
Anacamptis olida (Bréb.) H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr. (R.Govaerts) 2007 Ant. coriophora × Ant. morio
Anacamptis olida nothosubsp. paparistoi (Gölz & H.R.Reinhard) H.Kretzschmar, Eccarius & H.Dietr. (R.Govaerts) 2007 Ant. coriophora × Ant. morio subsp. caucasica
Anacamptis olida nothosubsp. darcissii Murr ex Dalla Torre & Sarnth.) J.M.H.Shaw 2017 Ant. coriophora × Ant. morio subsp. picta
Anacamptis olida nothosubsp. olida (R.Govaerts) Ant. coriophora × Ant. morio subsp. morio
Angraecum Ol Tukai Perkins (Perkins) 1967 Angcm. eburneum subsp. superbum × Angcm. sesquipedale
Angraecum Orchid Jungle Fennell (Fennell) 1979 Angcm. eburneum × Angcm. praestans
Angraecum Orchidglade Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1964 Angcm. sesquipedale × Angcm. giryamae
Angreoniella Ohnishi Akira A.Onishi (A.Onishi) 1986 Angcm. eichlerianum × Oenla. polystachys
Angulocaste Oakdon Macama (H.Oakeley) 1983 Lyc. Libra × Ang. hohenlohii
Angulocaste Olympian Lehua (Lehua) 2016 Angcst. Olympus × Lyc. Kurt Servos
Angulocaste Olympus Wyld Court (Wyld Court) 1959 Angcst. Apollo × Lyc. Sunrise
Arachnoglottis Olarn Somthawil (Somthawil) 1976 Arach. maingayi × Trgl. fasciata
Aranda Oil B.Prayoonratana (B.Prayoonratana) 1975 Aranda Magmeda × V. Stephen Sng
Aranda Ooi Chuan Hin Federal Orchids (Federal Orchids) 1969 Aranda Lucy Laycock × V. Rothschildiana
Aranda Ooi Leng Sun C.Y.Mok (C.Y.Mok) 1970 Arach. Ishbel × V. Meda Arnold
Aranda Ossea 75th Anniversary OSSEA (Koh Keng Hoe) 2003 Aranda Punctata × V. Pikul
Arguellesara Orchid Paradise Orchid Paradise (Orchid Paradise) 1986 Van. Blue Kahili × Q. Paradise Heaven
Arthurara Orange Lady W.A.Baker (W.A.Baker) 2000 Alcra. Peggy Ruth Carpenter × Rst. bictoniensis
Barkeria Oaxacan Melody Robt.Marsh (Robt.Marsh) 2016 Bark. Marsh Melody × Bark. Oaxacan Showers
Barkeria Oaxacan Showers Robt.Marsh (Robt.Marsh) 2001 Bark. Rebecca Marsh × Bark. Obosa Ivory
Barkeria Obosa Ivory Robt.Marsh (Robt.Marsh) 2001 Bark. naevosa × Bark. obovata
Bifrenaria Outland David Banks (David Banks) 1992 Bif. harrisoniae × Bif. tyrianthina
Brapasia Ognoc H.Rohrl (H.Rohrl) 2004 Asp. epidendroides × Brs. glumacea
Brassia Orange Comet J.Dunkelberger (J.Dunkelberger) 2015 Brs. brachypus × Brs. aurantiaca
Brassia Orange Delight H.Rohrl (H.Rohrl) 1989 Brs. andreettae × Brs. Mary Traub Levin
Brassidium October Sunset D.Howe (Beall) 1987 Onc. Honolulu × Brsdm. Klara Ahrnke
Brassidium Octopus Garden Beall (Beall) 1995 Brsdm. Explorer × Onc. Costa Rica
Brassidium Old Kent RHS (O/U) 2005 Brs. maculata × Onc. leucochilum
Brassidium Orange Blossom H.Rohrl (H.Rohrl) 2002 Brsdm. Orange Charm × Onc. Megaglossum
Brassidium Orange Charm H.Rohrl (H.Rohrl) 1990 Brs. aurantiaca × Onc. unguiculatum
Brassidium Orange Dwarf Okika (Okika) 2008 Onc. Space Noez × Brs. aurantiaca
Brassidium Orange Rocket W.A.Baker (W.A.Baker) 2006 Brs. Orange Delight × Onc. wentworthianum
Brassocatanthe Oro Verde Maravilla Oro Verde (Oro Verde) 2012 Ctt. Fire Dance × B. perrinii
Brassocatanthe Orquidacea's Estrela Veloz R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 Ctt. Hazel Boyd × Bc. Richard Mueller
Brassocattleya Ohbabydareya Luetticke Orch. (Luetticke Orch.) 1999 B. Little Stars × C. Petite Baby
Brassocattleya Okamodosa W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1967 B. nodosa × C. Okami
Brassocattleya Old Gold Wium (F.Gamble) 1968 B. nodosa × C. Cleopatra
Brassocattleya Oma Johanna Morosolo (Morosolo) 2013 C. endsfeldzii × B. nodosa
Brassocattleya Orchidom Purple Spotter R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 Bc. Cute Aza Bug × C. brabantiae
Brassocattleya Orchidom Scattershot R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 Bc. Hoku Gem × C. Penny Ante
Brassocattleya Orchidom Speckle R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 Bc. Cute Aza Bug × Bc. Hoku Gem
Brassocattleya Orglade's Comic Page Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Penny Kuroda (Penny Kuroda Gp) × B. nodosa
Brassocattleya Orglade's Rambunctious Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Brazilian Treasure × B. nodosa
Brassocattleya Orion's Belt Kokusai (Kokusai) 2019 B. Little Stars × C. trianae
Brassocattleya Oro Verde Estrella E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2008 C. Pão de Açúcar × B. perrinii
Brassocattleya Osceola J.Tarr (Muse's) 1978 Bc. Nodata × C. bicolor
Brassocattleya Owen Leif D.I.Lowenstein (D.I.Lowenstein) 2010 B. Little Stars × C. grandis
Brassochilum Orange Pixie Rod McLellan Co. (N.K.Schaffer) 1981 Brs. aurantiaca × Cyr. retusum
Brassoepidendrum Orchidglade Jones & Scully (Y.Sagawa) 1965 B. nodosa × Epi. ibaguense
Brassoepidendrum Otis Tyler A.Black (A.Black) 2005 Epi. criniferum × B. cucullata
Bratonia Oak Harbor Baker & Chantry (Baker & Chantry) 1995 Brat. Mourier Bay × Milt. regnellii
Bratonia Ocelot Woodland (Woodland) 2006 Brs. Eternal Wind × Brat. Olmec
Bratonia Olmec W.W.G.Moir (W.W.G.Moir) 1975 Brs. Rex × Milt. Minas Gerais
Bratonia Ophelia R.Mesquita (R.Mesquita) 2003 Milt. moreliana × Brs. chloroleuca
Bratonia Orange Glow Everglades (Everglades) 1985 Milt. Guanabara × Brs. antherotes
Bratonia Orange Sherbet P.Pettit (Beall) 1980 Brs. aurantiaca × Milt. William Kirch
Bratonia Orange Star H.Kanetsuna (Ka.Kojima) 2006 Brat. Orange Sherbet × Milt. regnellii
Bratonia Orange Stars P.Trumble (O/U) 1983 Milt. bluntii × Brs. gireoudiana
Bratonia Orcas Island Baker & Chantry (Baker & Chantry) 1995 Brat. Mourier Bay × Milt. Friday Harbor
Bratonia Orchid Man J.Palermo (O/U) 1997 Brs. verrucosa × Milt. Earl Dunn
Broanthevola Oro Rojo FCA Terada & Flachsland (Terada & Flachsland) 2012 Grt. Why Not × B. perrinii
Bulbophyllum oblongum-nasutum ? 2016 Bulb. oblongum × Bulb. nasutum
Bulbophyllum Ochre Arches G.F.Walsh (G.F.Walsh) 2011 Bulb. bracteatum × Bulb. elisae
Bulbophyllum OHM Princess Crown Y.Punpreuk (P.Supanantananont) 2009 Bulb. longissimum × Bulb. medusae
Bulbophyllum ornatissimum-careyanum Bulb. ornatissimum × Bulb. careyanum
Bullara Orange Zip Arnold J.Klehm (Arnold J.Klehm) 1997 Rcc. Zip × Gur. aurantiaca
Burkillara Ong Thye Chiew How Yee Peng (How Yee Peng) 1975 Aerdns. Bogor × V. Dawn Nishimura
Cahuzacara Otome Romance Ichizo Wakamoto (Ichizo Wakamoto) 2012 C. purpurata × Chz. Miura Otome
Caladenia occidentalis-pendens A. Brown personal observation Calda. occidentalis × Calda. pendens
Caladenia oenochila-rosella Backhouse 2011 Calda. oenochila × Calda. rosella
Caladenia oenochila-tentaculata Jeanes & Backhouse 2006 Calda. oenochila × Calda. tentaculata
Caladenia osmera-peisleyi Backhouse et al. 2016 Calda. osmera × Calda. peisleyi
Calanthe Ogura Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 1998 Cal. Yamato × Cal. Fuji
Calanthe Onagahizen Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 2004 Cal. Hizen × Cal. masuca
Calanthe oodaruma Natural hybrid Cal. alismifolia × Cal. furcata
Calanthe Oohiro Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 1998 Cal. Chiba × Cal. Hizen
Calanthe Ooido Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 1998 Cal. Takasarumen × Cal. Higo
Calanthe Oomori Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 1998 Cal. Tosa × Cal. Chiba
Calanthe Oowada Hiroshi Yamamoto (Hiroshi Yamamoto) 2003 Cal. Ishizuchi × Cal. Satsuma
Calanthe Oriental Nioi T.Yamashita (T.Yamashita) 1996 Cal. izu-insularis × Cal. plantaginea
Calanthe Osumi K.Karasawa (K.Karasawa) 1996 Cal. Hizen × Cal. striata
Calanthe Our Prince Tokyo Bot.Gdns. (Tokyo Bot.Gdns.) 1923 Cal. Barberiana × Cal. Kenneth
Calanthe Ozu Chiseki Takeda (Chiseki Takeda) 1996 Cal. Takane × Cal. Hizen
Catasetum Olga Alvaro Pereira (Alvaro Pereira) 1997 Ctsm. galeritum × Ctsm. pileatum
Catasetum Orchidglade Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1974 Ctsm. pileatum × Ctsm. expansum
Catasetum Oro Win Juan Fernández (Juan Fernández) 2019 Ctsm. pileatum × Ctsm. longifolium
Catasetum osakadianum-parguazense Ctsm. osakadianum × Ctsm. parguazense
Catasetum osculatum-boyi Ctsm. osculatum × Ctsm. boyi
Catasetum Otonil Pride Sompotch Buapram (Sompotch Buapram) 2009 Ctsm. Sumani × Ctsm. saccatum
Catasetum Outer Space M.LeDoux (O/U) 2016 Ctsm. Susan Fuchs × Ctsm. cernuum
Catcaullia Ocean Spray W.W.G.Moir (W.W.G.Moir) 1975 Cty. Envy × Cau. bicornutum
Catcylaelia Orchidglade Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1977 Lc. Snow White × E. diurna
Cattleya O'Brieniana hort. (hort.) 1890 C. dolosa × C. loddigesii
Cattleya O'Dell Morgan Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1965 C. Jacquinetta × C. Sarasota
Cattleya O-tas King M.Sato (M.Sato) 2017 C. Dorothy Oka × C. Orglade's Glow
Cattleya O. M. Tucker O.Tucker (O.Tucker) 1934 C. Hilary × C. Titrianae
Cattleya O.M. Great Architect No. 4 R.Aragao (R.Aragao) 2009 C. Mikkie Nagata × C. labiata
Cattleya OA's High Noon Orchid Alley [VA] (Long Life[USA]) 2003 C. Beaufort × C. forbesii
Cattleya Oahu O.Kirsch (O.Kirsch) 1949 C. Fabianid × C. Rodomont
Cattleya Oakdale Rod McLellan Co. (J.Hanes) 1967 C. Charter Oak × C. Walter Slagle
Cattleya Oakland Rod McLellan Co. (E.W.McLellan) 1957 C. Buccaneer × C. Mary Rose
Cattleya Oaklynn Daniger (Daniger) 1996 C. Laurie Lynn × C. Oakland
Cattleya Oakwood Alpha N.C.Cookson (N.C.Cookson) 1905 C. Ernestii × C. schroederae
Cattleya Oakwood Beta N.C.Cookson (N.C.Cookson) 1905 C. Callistoglossa × C. Lord Rothschild
Cattleya Oakwood Gamma N.C.Cookson (N.C.Cookson) 1905 C. Ernestii × C. jongheana
Cattleya Oakwoodiensis N.C.Cookson (N.C.Cookson) 1904 C. mendelii × C. William Murray
Cattleya Oar House Orchid Alley [VA] (Orchid Alley [VA]) 1990 C. Beaufort × C. schroederae
Cattleya Oasis Bruce-Wrigley (Bruce-Wrigley) 1931 C. Eniphylla × C. trianae
Cattleya Oasis Bracey (Bracey) 1951 C. Prospector × C. Ann Sander
Cattleya Obara Kun-Santoh W.Otaguro (W.Otaguro) 1966 C. Shiratama × C. Bob Betts
Cattleya Oberon H. (H.) 1909 C. mendelii × C. jongheana
Cattleya Obispo Rapella (Rapella) 1943 C. Barbarossa × C. Tityus
Cattleya Obligado Cholet (Cholet) 1946 C. W. E. Bisset × C. Trimos
Cattleya Observatoire Warland (Warland) 1948 C. Nutley × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Observer Hughes (Hughes) 1933 C. Joseph Charlesworth × C. Queen Mary
Cattleya Ocala Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1947 C. Momus × C. Enid
Cattleya Ocarina Vach.& Lec. (Vach.& Lec.) 1970 C. Edgard Van Belle × C. Amber Glow
Cattleya occhioniana (Brade) Van den Berg (R.Govaerts) 2010 C. harrisoniana × C. perrinii
Cattleya Occultation W.Deisel (W.Deisel) 1985 C. Little Angel × C. crispa
Cattleya Oceanid Armacost (Armacost) 1945 C. Nebo × C. Trimos
Cattleya Ocelot A.Capriles (A.Capriles) 1992 C. Precious Stones × C. brabantiae
Cattleya Ochracea Maron (Maron) 1900 C. Sallieri × C. harpophylla
Cattleya Octabilis Cholet (Cholet) 1950 C. Amabilis × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya Octave Doin Maron (Maron) 1899 C. dowiana × C. mendelii
Cattleya Octavia Bruce-Wrigley (Bruce-Wrigley) 1923 C. Doris × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya Octavia Thwaites (Thwaites) 1922 C. Fabia × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya Octho S.Low (S.Low) 1923 C. Clotho × C. Octave Doin
Cattleya October Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1931 C. Octave Doin × C. Princess
Cattleya October Bride Pierson (Pierson) 1957 C. Enid × C. Oratani
Cattleya Octoberfest Fordyce (Fordyce) 1988 C. California Apricot × C. luteola
Cattleya Octobre Marcel Lecoufle (Marcel Lecoufle) 1965 C. Fric-Frac × C. Edgard Van Belle
Cattleya Octorara W.W.Wilson (D.Ryerson) 1992 C. crispata × C. xanthina
Cattleya Odalisque V. (V.) 1940 C. Linda × C. Suzanne Hye
Cattleya Odessa Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1941 C. Canberra × C. Ruth
Cattleya Odette's Flare Lehua (J.Rehfield) 2001 C. Gene May × C. Shelley Spots
Cattleya Odevia Dr T.Fujiwara (Masao Yamada) 1966 C. Odessa × C. Supervia
Cattleya odiloniana (V.P.Castro & L.C.Menezes) J.M.H.Shaw (R.Govaerts) 2013 C. amethystoglossa × C. pfisteri
Cattleya Odom's Lode Odom's Orch. (Stewart Orch.) 2011 C. Within Reach × C. loddigesii
Cattleya Odom's Magic Sunset Odom's Orch. (Odom's Orch.) 2018 C. Tokyo Magic × C. Kiwi Sunset
Cattleya Odom's Schroeder-Creek Odom's Orch. (Stewart Orch.) 2011 C. schroederae × C. Fuji Creek
Cattleya Odom's Snowfall Odom's Orch. (Stewart Orch.) 2011 C. Gertrude Hausermann × C. White Blossom
Cattleya Odorata Ingram (Ingram) 1897 C. wallisii × C. xanthina
Cattleya Oedipus Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1909 C. Luminosa × C. Cleopatra
Cattleya Oenone Veitch (Veitch) 1893 C. labiata × C. mossiae
Cattleya Oenone Alexander (Alexander) 1941 C. Schroderae × C. Petalena
Cattleya Oetji Soekandar Yap Sian Too (Yap Sian Too) 1964 C. Eugenio Loll × C. Edgard Van Belle
Cattleya Oglethorpe McDade (McDade) 1951 C. Metapan × C. Windermere
Cattleya Oh Boy Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1978 C. Naomi Kerns × C. Nigrella
Cattleya Oh Hock Neo E.M.K-A.Chew (E.M.K-A.Chew) 2013 C. forbesii × C. percivaliana
Cattleya Oh Sam H.Passage (Stewart Orch.) 1991 C. Aclandor × C. Vallezac
Cattleya Oh See Kodama (Orchid Center) 1998 C. Cosmos × C. Beaufort
Cattleya Ohbaku Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (Kaga) 1955 C. Mygdon × C. Firminii
Cattleya Ohbatake H.Akashi (Z.Oda) 2015 C. Melody Fair × C. Horace
Cattleya Okami Tokyo Bot.Gdns. (Tokyo Bot.Gdns.) 1924 C. Suavior × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Okana O.Kirsch (O.Kirsch) 1975 C. Priscilla Ward × C. Memoria Masa Matsumoto
Cattleya Okarche Hausermann (Hausermann) 1982 C. Mattie Shave × C. Time-Life
Cattleya Okay Hausermann (Hausermann) 1982 C. Mrs. Frederick Knollys × C. Good Fairy
Cattleya Okayama Charm R.Nakayama (R.Nakayama) 1952 C. Long-Wood × C. Melody
Cattleya Okayasu Hisae K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. Mildred Rives × C. Spring Climax
Cattleya Okeanos Armacost (Armacost) 1946 C. Monarch × C. Prospector
Cattleya Oki Moriyama S.Moriyama (S.Moriyama) 1988 C. Hyperion × C. Waianae Sunset
Cattleya Okinawa T.Ohgimi (G.Hoyt) 1969 C. Memoria Walter Armacost × C. Century Twentyone
Cattleya Olaf Colman (Colman) 1918 C. Phryne × C. gaskelliana
Cattleya Olaf Tracy (Tracy) 1908 C. labiata × C. Parthenia
Cattleya Old Forester H.Patterson (H.Patterson) 1950 C. Charybdis × C. Enid
Cattleya Old Ivory Armacost (Armacost) 1937 C. Ortega × C. labiata
Cattleya Old Mill Spots Old Mill (Old Mill) 1998 C. aclandiae × C. Netrasiri Beauty
Cattleya Old Sierra E.J.Allen (E.J.Allen) 1997 C. Old Whitey × C. Sierra Blanca
Cattleya Old Smoky Armacost (Armacost) 1955 C. Hardyana × C. Prospector
Cattleya Old Whitey Armacost (Armacost) 1969 C. Mount Rainier × C. Empress Bells
Cattleya Olenus O.Doin (O.Doin) 1904 C. aclandiae × C. harrisoniana
Cattleya Oleo Stella B.Junginger (B.Junginger) 2009 C. xanthina × C. araguaiensis
Cattleya Oleta Bracey (Bracey) 1953 C. Ville de Liege × C. Eleanor
Cattleya Olga S.Low (S.Low) 1957 C. Rosalind × C. Suavior
Cattleya Olga Boniface Crestwood (Crestwood) 1966 C. Jeanne Patterson × C. White Belle
Cattleya Olga Naoumoff Dane (Dane) 1938 C. Floryi × L. dominiana
Cattleya Olgarette S.Tani (S.Tani) 1990 C. Olga × C. Gloriette
Cattleya Olie Johnsen Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1969 C. Haidee × C. Gloriette
Cattleya Olief Peggy May Florafest (P.May) 1993 C. Summer Stars × C. High Light
Cattleya Olinda Armacost (Armacost) 1939 C. Massasoit × C. labiata
Cattleya Olinza F.Stevenson (Fields Orchids) 1966 C. Oliver Lines × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Oliva Kuser Elenewski (Elenewski) 2004 C. Stella Elenewski × C. Pilila Comacho
Cattleya Olive S.Low (S.Low) 1916 C. Callistoglossa × C. Adula
Cattleya Olive Bryon Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1961 C. Cowaniae × C. Oenone
Cattleya Olive Chadwick A.Chadwick (O/U) 2000 C. Lily Pons × C. Ardmore
Cattleya Olive Govea R.Kiesewetter (R.Kiesewetter) 1951 C. Barbara Dane × C. Celia
Cattleya Olive Pierson Pierson (Pierson) 1941 C. Alcimeda × C. Snowdon
Cattleya Oliveira Castro W.Silva (W.Silva) 1963 C. Maya × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Oliver Lines H.Patterson (H.Patterson) 1946 C. Princess Margaret × C. Sargon
Cattleya Oliver Lines Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1916 C. Marathon × C. Iris
Cattleya Oliver Lines Roehrs (Roehrs) 1922 C. Armainvillierensis 1 × C. dowiana
Cattleya Oliveri Eustace Clark (Eustace Clark) 1908 C. percivaliana × C. Intermedio-flava
Cattleya Olivetensis 1 Mantin (Mantin) 1897 C. guttata × C. pumila
Cattleya Olivette Pierson (Pierson) 1948 C. Olive Pierson × C. trianae
Cattleya Olivia H. (H.) 1907 C. schroederae × C. jongheana
Cattleya Olivia 1 Veitch (Veitch) 1897 C. intermedia × C. trianae
Cattleya Olivia 2 Veitch (Veitch) 1897 C. crispa × C. xanthina
Cattleya Ollies' Folly O.Krogh (Aranbeem) 2008 C. Tiny Titan × C. Penny Kuroda (Caudebec)
Cattleya Olympia F. (F.) 1940 C. Hirami × C. Titrianae
Cattleya Olympia Wolter (Wolter) 1937 C. Hentschelii × C. Maggie Raphael
Cattleya Olympus Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1915 C. Octave Doin × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Omaha Bracey (Bracey) 1960 C. Joseph Hampton × C. Prospector
Cattleya Omar S.Low (S.Low) 1922 C. Enid × C. Leda
Cattleya Omar Khaiam S.Low (S.Low) 1965 C. Cooksonii × C. Ishtar
Cattleya Omi Catherine Kyuei Nursery (Kyuei Nursery) 2016 C. Persepolis × C. Catherine Hood
Cattleya Omi Splendor Kyuei Nursery (Kyuei Nursery) 2016 C. Omi Catherine × C. Cosmo-Queen
Cattleya Omphale Armacost (Armacost) 1946 C. mossiae × C. Nebo
Cattleya Omphale V. (V.) 1951 C. Caid × C. Judah
Cattleya On Song L.Sakrzewski (Fame Orch.) 1997 C. Hawaiian Wedding Song × C. Tiffin Bells
Cattleya On Target W.W.G.Moir (W.W.G.Moir) 1983 C. Jalapa × C. Ben Bracey
Cattleya Ona Newbill Newbill (S.Fouraker) 1965 C. Judy Small × C. Margaret Stewart
Cattleya Ona Ona S.Bush (S.Bush) 1969 C. Brussels × C. Fedora
Cattleya Onaona Hirose (Hirose) 1951 C. Hardyana × C. Priscilla
Cattleya Oneida Clarelen (Clarelen) 1948 C. S. O. Stevenson × C. Empress Frederick
Cattleya Ong Yao Huy H.Ong (O/U) 1996 C. Memoria Gerry Roxas × C. Margaret Makino
Cattleya Only Love Hircheng (Hircheng) 1987 C. Peggy Huffman × C. Mildred Rives
Cattleya Only You Orquídeas Eva (Hata Orch.) 1998 C. Empress Bells × C. Tiffin Bells
Cattleya Onondaga Baldwin Inc. (Baldwin Inc.) 1931 C. Soulange × C. Mrs. Pitt
Cattleya Ooi Boon Huat Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1971 C. Golden Gate × C. Faith Dee Fanchaly
Cattleya Opal Sir M.Buller (Sir M.Buller) 1917 C. Wellsiana × C. Caduceus
Cattleya Opalesque Woodlawn (Woodlawn) 1952 C. bicolor × C. Nugget
Cattleya Opata Armacost (Armacost) 1942 C. Wellsiana × C. Woltersiana
Cattleya Opening Night Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1967 C. Harold × C. Matilija
Cattleya Operetta Ohba Orch. (Ohba Orch.) 1988 C. Carol Lynn × C. longipes
Cattleya Ophelia 1 O/U C. Robertiana × C. dowiana
Cattleya Ophil Hassall (Hassall) 1922 C. Ophir × C. Sibyl
Cattleya Ophir Veitch (Veitch) 1901 C. dowiana × C. xanthina
Cattleya Oprah Winfrey Chadwick & Son (O/U) 2007 C. Kittiwake × C. Prism Palette
Cattleya Optimo Armacost (Armacost) 1938 C. Titymoma × C. Fabia
Cattleya Opus One A.Alberts (A.Alberts) 1965 C. schroederae × C. Adina
Cattleya Oracle Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1904 C. Schilleriana grex × C. pumila
Cattleya Orange Ann Rod McLellan Co. (E.W.McLellan) 1956 C. Ann Alberts × C. Orange Beauty
Cattleya Orange Beauty Alexander (Alexander) 1940 C. Orange Blossom × C. Orange Gem
Cattleya Orange Blossom H. (H.) 1918 C. Elinor × C. Trimyra
Cattleya Orange Bow Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1964 C. Orange Beauty × C. Bow Bells
Cattleya Orange Cascade J.Rehfield (J.Rehfield) 1967 C. Coronet × C. tigrina
Cattleya Orange Charm Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1964 C. Orange Ann × C. Golden Charm
Cattleya Orange Cloud H.Rohrl (H.Rohrl) 1994 C. Diaforb × C. cinnabarina
Cattleya Orange Delight Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1964 C. harpophylla × C. luteola
Cattleya Orange Fire Beall (Beall) 1973 C. Christopher Gubler × C. Zip
Cattleya Orange Flame Beall (Beall) 1970 C. Golden Reefs × C. coccinea
Cattleya Orange Galaxy Richella (Richella) 1989 C. Orange Mist × C. June Gow
Cattleya Orange Gem Alexander (Alexander) 1929 C. Elinor × C. G. S. Ball
Cattleya Orange Gem Philip Smith (Philip Smith) 1918 C. Iridescens × C. Triumphans
Cattleya Orange Girl H.W.B.Schroder (H.W.B.Schroder) 1954 C. Golden Blossom × C. Minnehaha
Cattleya Orange Gleam S.Low (S.Low) 1950 C. Junia × C. Mangosteen
Cattleya Orange Guise W.G.Heckeroth (W.G.Heckeroth) 1990 C. Beaufort × C. Ateshperest
Cattleya Orange Mist Richella (Richella) 1978 C. Little Beamche × C. Lutata
Cattleya Orange Possum Tooth (Tooth) 1968 C. Gratrixiae × C. Sunkissed
Cattleya Orange Sherbet Parrigin Jr (Rivermont) 1962 C. schroederae × C. Orange Beauty
Cattleya Orange Smile K.Tatsuka (K.Tatsuka) 2006 C. Yellow Fire × C. coccinea
Cattleya Orange Star D.S.O. (Sanders (St Albans)) 1959 C. Betty Hay × C. Sunburst
Cattleya Orange Sunset Exotic Orchids (Exotic Orchids) 2003 C. Haleakala Sunset × C. Orange Gem
Cattleya Orange Warfare D.Neuendorff (D.Neuendorff) 2000 C. Agent Orange × C. Beaufort
Cattleya Orangedrop J.Redlinger (J.Redlinger) 1965 C. Charlesworthii × C. Iris
Cattleya Orangeham Rod McLellan Co. (Rod McLellan Co.) 1966 C. Orange Ann × C. milleri
Cattleya Oratani Clem.Moore (Clem.Moore) 1922 C. Enid × C. Princess Royal
Cattleya Oratele Lines (Lines) 1957 C. Eleanor × C. Oratani
Cattleya Oratorio T.Hotta (T.Hotta) 2002 C. China Sky × C. brevipedunculata
Cattleya Orbiter W.Deisel (W.Deisel) 1984 C. coccinea × C. cernua
Cattleya Orbiter Orb F.Clarke (F.Clarke) 2016 C. Coral Orb × C. Beaufort
Cattleya Orcade Vach.& Lec. (Vach.& Lec.) 1975 C. Chine × C. Amber Glow
Cattleya Orchid Affair Norman's Orchids (O/U) 1999 C. Mari's Song × C. Horace
Cattleya Orchid Hollow H.Lawrence (N.Curson) 1955 C. Dubiosa × C. dowiana
Cattleya Orchidanica L.Moskovitz (L.Moskovitz) 1989 C. cernua × C. pumila
Cattleya Orchidom Aria R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2002 C. Golden Acclaim × C. DiPozzi Operetta
Cattleya Orchidom Brabant R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. Pink Brabant × C. brabantiae
Cattleya Orchidom Dark Flare R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. Mari's Song × C. Phyllis Kaplan
Cattleya Orchidom Ladylike R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. loddigesii × C. Lana Coryell
Cattleya Orchidom Leopard R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. Leopard Jewel × C. brabantiae
Cattleya Orchidom Pebbles R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. Penny Ante × C. Beaufort
Cattleya Orchidom Spotted Elf R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2011 C. Brabant Elf × C. Motte Spot
Cattleya Orchidom Tiny Ante R.B.Cole (R.B.Cole) 2003 C. Penny Ante × C. Tiny Titan
Cattleya Orduna Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1915 C. Carmen × C. mendelii
Cattleya Ore S.Low (S.Low) 1930 C. Soulange × C. Weedonaurea
Cattleya Orebus Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1925 C. Appam × C. Venus
Cattleya Orenji Floradise (C.Kawakami) 1986 C. acuensis × C. crispata
Cattleya Orestes Cappe (Cappe) 1904 C. Warnhamensis × C. intermedia
Cattleya Orglade's Apogee Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1984 C. Stephen Oliver Fouraker × C. Rita Renee
Cattleya Orglade's Beacon Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1985 C. Tiffin Bells × C. loddigesii
Cattleya Orglade's Blaze Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1983 C. Cherry Chip × C. labiata
Cattleya Orglade's Cherry Ripple Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1983 C. Brazilian Treasure × C. Cherry Chip
Cattleya Orglade's Cherry Tart Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1990 C. Remo Prada × C. Cherry Chip
Cattleya Orglade's Classic Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1983 C. Spring Cloud × C. walkeriana
Cattleya Orglade's Discovery Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1985 C. Judy Small × C. Mildred Rives
Cattleya Orglade's Glow Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1983 C. Angelwalker × C. briegeri
Cattleya Orglade's Goldburst Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1984 C. forbesii × C. esalqueana
Cattleya Orglade's Grand Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Mildred Rives × C. Persepolis
Cattleya Orglade's Iridescent Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1985 C. bicolor × C. Nigrella
Cattleya Orglade's Merriment Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1990 C. Cherry Chip × C. Mildred Rives
Cattleya Orglade's Palette Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Penny Kuroda (Penny Kuroda Gp) × C. aclandiae
Cattleya Orglade's Paradise Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1991 C. Mildred Rives × C. lueddemanniana
Cattleya Orglade's Patriot Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Pegi Mayne × C. Ecstacy
Cattleya Orglade's Romantic Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1991 C. Mildred Rives × C. Keri
Cattleya Orglade's Royal Lady Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1982 C. Lorraine Shirai × C. Royal Emperor
Cattleya Orglade's Ruffles Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1989 C. Mildred Rives × C. Red Empress
Cattleya Orglade's Sky Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1983 C. Dubiosa × C. Tiffin Bells
Cattleya Orglade's Star Red Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. gloedeniana × C. coccinea
Cattleya Orglade's Summer Fire Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1985 C. Naomi Kerns × C. Summerland Girl
Cattleya Orglade's Surprise Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1990 C. Orglade's Cherry Ripple × C. Orglade's Glow
Cattleya Orglade's Wink Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1985 C. Naomi Kerns × C. Petite's Wink
Cattleya Orglade's Winter Clown Jones & Scully (Jones & Scully) 1986 C. Ecstacy × C. Gay Feather
Cattleya Orgon Kuni (Kuni) 1946 C. Luminance × C. Elsie
Cattleya Orgullo Latinos T.Tajima (T.Tajima) 2002 C. warscewiczii × C. Cynthia
Cattleya Oriana S.Low (S.Low) 1922 C. Smilax × C. mossiae
Cattleya Orient St. Quintin (St. Quintin) 1911 C. Adolphus × C. labiata
Cattleya Orient Armstrong/Brown (Armstrong/Brown) 1922 C. Adula × C. Venus
Cattleya Orient Amber Rivermont (Rivermont) 1963 C. Persian Garden × C. Amber Glow
Cattleya Oriental Coronet H.Nagao (Fuji Nurs.) 1989 C. Coronet × C. Oriental Splendor
Cattleya Oriental Lady H.Murakami (H.Murakami) 2004 C. Festival Queen × C. Melody Fair
Cattleya Oriental Pearl Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1973 C. Dubiosa × C. Empress Bells
Cattleya Oriental Prince H.W.B.Schroder (H.W.B.Schroder) 1944 C. Trivanhoe × C. Prince Shimadzu
Cattleya Oriental Smile Koichi Koyama (O/U) 2014 C. Old Whitey × C. Persepolis
Cattleya Oriental Splendor Bracey (Bracey) 1966 C. Amber Glow × C. Nellie Roberts
Cattleya Orierado de Paris Marcel Lecoufle (Marcel Lecoufle) 2014 C. El Dorado × C. Orient Amber
Cattleya Orietta Pauwels (Pauwels) 1922 C. Fabia × C. Maggie Raphael
Cattleya Oriflamme Armstrong/Brown (Armstrong/Brown) 1921 C. Thyone × C. rex
Cattleya Orinda Wilson's (Wilson's) 1949 C. Soulange × C. Maytime
Cattleya Orinoco Rapella (Rapella) 1943 C. Fascinator × C. Luegeae
Cattleya Oriole Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1932 C. Golden Oriole × C. Enid
Cattleya Orion Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1912 na × na
Cattleya Orion Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1909 C. Haroldiana × C. dowiana
Cattleya Orion Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1915 C. Menippe × C. Fabia
Cattleya Orion of Valec Vach.& Lec. (Vach.& Lec.) 1980 C. Angeronia × C. Quadroon
Cattleya Oripoto's Fascination Plantio La Orquidea (Plantio La Orquidea) 2018 C. Elizabeth Fulton × C. Mark Jones
Cattleya Oriskany R.W.Jones (R.W.Jones) 1953 C. Edna Richter × C. Beppo
Cattleya Orita S.Low (S.Low) 1922 C. dowiana × C. Vestris
Cattleya Orlando S.Low (S.Low) 1927 C. Empress Frederick × C. Cinnabrosa
Cattleya Orlando Ansaldo (Ansaldo) 1919 C. Bletchleyensis × C. Thwaitesii
Cattleya Orlina Hecker (Hecker) 1960 C. Painted Lady × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Ormanza Mr/Mrs C.Takeda (Mr/Mrs C.Takeda) 1973 C. Ormona × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Ormesby S.Low (S.Low) 1948 C. Hyperion × C. Fred Sander
Cattleya Ormesson Vach.& Lec. (Vach.& Lec.) 1977 C. Culminant × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Ormona Hiroyuki Yamamoto (Hiroyuki Yamamoto) 1962 C. Orebus × C. Ramona
Cattleya Ornament McDade (McDade) 1952 C. Nugget × C. Venus
Cattleya Oro dell'Adda P.Maggi Ponti (P.Maggi Ponti) 1949 C. Barres × C. Bellerophon
Cattleya Oro Verde Azul E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2009 C. nobilior × C. quadricolor
Cattleya Oro Verde Delirio E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2008 C. Pão de Açúcar × C. DiPozzi Tiziano
Cattleya Oro Verde Emocion E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2008 C. Measuresiana × C. DiPozzi Tiziano
Cattleya Oro Verde Enigma E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2011 C. Princesse Clémentine × C. Pão de Açúcar
Cattleya Oro Verde Fascinante Oro Verde (Oro Verde) 2012 C. DiPozzi Tiziano × C. Peckaviensis
Cattleya Oro Verde Pinta E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2011 C. Pão de Açúcar × C. Suzuki's Green Panther
Cattleya Oro Verde Rocío E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2011 C. Nobile's Emotion × C. kautskyana
Cattleya Oro Verde Tigrina E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2008 C. Pão de Açúcar × C. tigrina
Cattleya Oro Verde Variable E.Verástegui (E.Verรกstegui) 2008 C. Penny Kuroda (Penny Kuroda Gp) × C. intricata
Cattleya Orofino Armacost (Armacost) 1941 C. Mimosa × C. Triumphans
Cattleya Orosa Bruce-Wrigley (Bruce-Wrigley) 1930 C. Luminosa × C. Oriens
Cattleya Orosi Armacost (Armacost) 1940 C. Marie Dobrott × C. Tityus
Cattleya Orpetii Orpet (Orpet) 1901 C. pumila × C. coccinea
Cattleya Orpetii's Leap D.Neuendorff (D.Neuendorff) 2004 C. Orpetii × C. Quantum Leap
Cattleya Orpetii-rosea ? C. Orpetii × C. rosea
Cattleya Orpheus H. (H.) 1915 C. Lustre × C. schilleriana
Cattleya Orquidacea's Aguia R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Dupreana × C. Nertigues
Cattleya Orquidacea's Aliança R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2010 C. Orquidacea's Pingo D'Amore × C. guttata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Altivo Ciclame R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Mother Enid × C. bicolor
Cattleya Orquidacea's Ardorosa R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Orquidacea's Cristalina × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Austin Star R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rubens Ribeiro × C. João Antonio Nicoli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Belle R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rolf Altenburg × C. Brandywine
Cattleya Orquidacea's Big Show R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. dolosa × C. Interglossa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Black Crown R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Zuki Josemila × C. pumila
Cattleya Orquidacea's Blue Castle R.Giorchino (L.R.Jordรขo) 2007 C. Eros × C. intermedia
Cattleya Orquidacea's Blue Star R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. amethystoglossa × C. Cornelia
Cattleya Orquidacea's Boa Aurora R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Francis T. C. Au × C. Maria Aparecida Barani
Cattleya Orquidacea's Calypso R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Kao Hsiung × C. guttata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Camberra R.Giorchino (A.B.Ferreira) 2008 C. Nigerdale × C. Riffe
Cattleya Orquidacea's Candida R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Semaphore × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Canzone Perte R.Giorchino (S.Nagase) 2005 C. Ella Esk × C. loddigesii
Cattleya Orquidacea's Capital Federal R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. War Clouds × C. Francis T. C. Au
Cattleya Orquidacea's Champion R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Claude Ayakawa × C. Nigerdale
Cattleya Orquidacea's Colorama R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Empress Belle × C. Eucharis
Cattleya Orquidacea's Copper Charm R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. tenebrosa × C. Penny Kuroda
Cattleya Orquidacea's Cosi Celeste R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Maria Cristina Nogueira × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Creator R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Zuki Josemila × C. Little Leopard
Cattleya Orquidacea's Cristalina R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Semaphore × C. Dupreana
Cattleya Orquidacea's Cruiser R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Orquidacea's Xereta × C. Orquidacea's Yellow Paradise
Cattleya Orquidacea's Darling R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Thomas Flynn × C. Orquidacea's Royalty
Cattleya Orquidacea's Deliriously R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. White Flag × C. Francis T. C. Au
Cattleya Orquidacea's Diamante Azul R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Valentine × C. lobata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Diamond R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Fontes × C. labiata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Dinner Show R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2008 C. intermedia × C. Dubiosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Duas Lágrimas R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Summer Belle × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Orquidacea's Extra Easy R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Floralou × C. Irmã Dulce
Cattleya Orquidacea's Fabula R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Mikkie Nagata × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Falcon R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Orquidacea's Deliriously × C. White Wings
Cattleya Orquidacea's Fantasia R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Orquidacea's Full Force × C. Ronnie Von
Cattleya Orquidacea's Fenomeno R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2011 C. Tyl Belle × C. João Antonio Nicoli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Fortune R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Ennerdale × C. Orquidacea's Champion
Cattleya Orquidacea's Full Force R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Drumbeat × C. Alfredo Martinelli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Gazela R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Mother Enid × C. Miss Fortaleza
Cattleya Orquidacea's Gente Feliz R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Orquidacea's Great Cabaret × C. Culminant
Cattleya Orquidacea's Great Cabaret R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Walter Slagle × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Orquidacea's Green Peace R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Nertigues × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Happy R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Irmã Dulce × C. Rolf Altenburg
Cattleya Orquidacea's Hey Girl R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. President Kennedy × C. Bob Betts
Cattleya Orquidacea's Hill R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Niglla × C. Fort Season
Cattleya Orquidacea's Hiper Rainha R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Maria Cristina Nogueira × C. Floralia's Story
Cattleya Orquidacea's Immortal R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rolf Altenburg × C. trianae
Cattleya Orquidacea's Inside Glory R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. trianae × C. Mrs. Myra Peeters
Cattleya Orquidacea's Irmã Silvinha R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. intermedia × C. Irmã Dulce
Cattleya Orquidacea's Island R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Ronnie Von × C. João Antonio Nicoli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Jade R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2002 C. warneri × C. luteola
Cattleya Orquidacea's Jane Love R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Virginia Ruiz × C. purpurata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Joia D'Amore R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Irene Finney × C. Dupreana
Cattleya Orquidacea's Just Day R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Bow Bells × C. Canhamiana
Cattleya Orquidacea's Kid R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. João Antonio Nicoli × C. Orquidacea's Victory
Cattleya Orquidacea's Koronel King R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rolf Altenburg × C. Ovation
Cattleya Orquidacea's Lilac R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Lina Cavalieri × C. Bangkok Beauty
Cattleya Orquidacea's Lilac Moon R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Lina Cavalieri × C. Charmer
Cattleya Orquidacea's Lindo Luar R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Paradisio × C. Rolf Altenburg
Cattleya Orquidacea's Lord Victory R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Lulu × C. Ellazac
Cattleya Orquidacea's Machine R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Ampere × C. Irene Finney
Cattleya Orquidacea's Mambo King R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Fontes × C. Dal's Jackpot
Cattleya Orquidacea's Mar De Rosas R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. forbesii × C. Virginia Ruiz
Cattleya Orquidacea's Maria Gorete R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Zuki Niglla × C. Prima Donna
Cattleya Orquidacea's Marinata R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Coral Gem × C. Alexis Sauer
Cattleya Orquidacea's Melodia R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Dupreana × C. Orquidacea's Menina Moça
Cattleya Orquidacea's Menina Moça R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Lina Cavalieri × C. Culminant
Cattleya Orquidacea's Minhas Amigas R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Memoria Jair Leaó × C. George Baldwin
Cattleya Orquidacea's Minister R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Niglla × C. Memoria Jair Leaó
Cattleya Orquidacea's Miss Rebeca R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Culminant × C. Ovation
Cattleya Orquidacea's Mister Fast R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Dinah × C. guttata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Monte Blanco R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Maria Aparecida Barani × C. Orquidacea's Victory
Cattleya Orquidacea's My Baby R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Ken Dream × C. Riffe
Cattleya Orquidacea's Mysty R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Cynthia × C. Bangkok
Cattleya Orquidacea's Neve Eterna R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Felicitation × C. Dinah
Cattleya Orquidacea's New Devil R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Varycolor × C. guttata
Cattleya Orquidacea's New Paradise R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Fontes × C. Kunta Kinte
Cattleya Orquidacea's New York Singer R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Ormesson × C. Ronnie Von
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pacific Sun R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2008 C. Gila Wilderness × C. Irmã Dulce
Cattleya Orquidacea's Petite's Fleur R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Maria Aparecida Barani × C. trianae
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pingo R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Cape Pride × C. Ronnie Von
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pingo D'Amore R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Edgard Van Belle × C. Chine
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pink Crown R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Irene Finney × C. Orquidacea's Menina Moça
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pink Lady R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. hybrida × C. Interglossa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pink Lake R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Virginia Ruiz × C. aurea
Cattleya Orquidacea's Pink Test S.Barani (S.Barani) 1992 C. brabantiae × C. trianae
Cattleya Orquidacea's Poderosa Tiger R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. João Antonio Nicoli × C. Orquidacea's Jade
Cattleya Orquidacea's Puro Brilho R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rolf Altenburg × C. Memoria Jair Leaó
Cattleya Orquidacea's Queen Hill R.Giorchino (L.R.Jordรขo) 2005 C. Topaz × C. Amber Glow
Cattleya Orquidacea's Red Night R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. liliputana × C. Ramona's Fantasy
Cattleya Orquidacea's Rei Normando R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Harefield Harbor × C. Orquidacea's Uirapuru
Cattleya Orquidacea's Robin Wood R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Zuki Niglla × C. labiata
Cattleya Orquidacea's Royalty R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Francis T. C. Au × C. Culminant
Cattleya Orquidacea's Sem Limites R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Cape Pride × C. Canhamiana
Cattleya Orquidacea's Shine R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2007 C. Dayana × C. Corcovado
Cattleya Orquidacea's South Cross R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Persepolis × C. Cynthia
Cattleya Orquidacea's Space Man R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Memoria Jair Leaó × C. Vallezac
Cattleya Orquidacea's Sun Exotic R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Dupreana × C. granulosa
Cattleya Orquidacea's Surprise R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Drumbeat × C. João Antonio Nicoli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Sweet Kiss R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2006 C. Drumbeat × C. Princess Bells
Cattleya Orquidacea's Sweetest R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Miss Fortaleza × C. Virginia Ruiz
Cattleya Orquidacea's Tio Gino R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Abbots Langley × C. Nigerdale
Cattleya Orquidacea's Titanita R.Giorchino (A.B.Ferreira) 2010 C. bicolor × C. Princess Bells
Cattleya Orquidacea's Toscana R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Memoria Jair Leaó × C. Maria Aparecida Barani
Cattleya Orquidacea's Uirapuru R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Elladale × C. Anzac
Cattleya Orquidacea's Ultra Roy R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Rolf Altenburg × C. Cape Pride
Cattleya Orquidacea's Universal R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Danaé × C. Orquidacea's Menina Moça
Cattleya Orquidacea's Victory S.Barani (S.Barani) 1992 C. Victoria de Castro × C. Alfredo Martinelli
Cattleya Orquidacea's Violeta R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2009 C. Valentine × C. Cornelia
Cattleya Orquidacea's Xereta R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. Canberra × C. Robert H. Jewell
Cattleya Orquidacea's Yellow Paradise R.Giorchino (O/U) 2005 C. dowiana × C. John Laycock
Cattleya Orquidacea's Zunny R.Giorchino (R.Giorchino) 2005 C. Ronnie Von × C. Memoria Jair Leaó
Cattleya Orquidario A.Sauer (A.Sauer) 1987 C. briegeri × C. Culminant
Cattleya Orquitica Pozvelo (Stewart Orch.) 2003 C. Susan Holguin × C. Cool Intention
Cattleya Orrell S.Low (S.Low) 1952 C. Marie Dobrott × C. Poling
Cattleya Ortega S.Low (S.Low) 1922 C. Labiosa × C. dowiana
Cattleya Ortmannii J.A.Shafer (O/U) 1912 na × na
Cattleya Ortonii Thwaites (Thwaites) 1909 C. Diana × C. coccinea
Cattleya Oruba Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1931 C. Hesta × C. President Wilson
Cattleya Osa Mae Barton Alberts/Merkel (Alberts/Merkel) 1971 C. Barbara Billingsley × C. Little Angel
Cattleya Osaka Yamato-Noen (Yamato-Noen) 1969 C. Majestical × C. Mullion
Cattleya Osbia Charlesworth Ltd. (Charlesworth Ltd.) 1936 C. Osprey × C. Fabia
Cattleya Oscar E. Dooly J.Pearson (J.Pearson) 1959 C. schroederae × C. Dubiosa
Cattleya Osceola Armacost (Armacost) 1929 C. Saint Gothard × C. Princess Royal
Cattleya Oshawa O/U (O/U) 1907 C. Aphrodite × C. Lustre
Cattleya Osirex Marcel Lecoufle (Marcel Lecoufle) 1964 C. Roitelet × C. Osiris
Cattleya Osiris V. (V.) 1947 C. Jocelyn × C. dowiana
Cattleya Osprey H. (H.) 1920 C. Aphrodite × C. dowiana
Cattleya Osric Hassall (Hassall) 1922 C. Doris × C. dowiana
Cattleya Ossa Armacost (Armacost) 1948 C. Achine × C. Harold
Cattleya Ossian V. (V.) 1948 C. Fabianid × C. Marstonii
Cattleya Ossian Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1914 C. Highburiensis × C. Pallas
Cattleya Ostende F. (F.) 1957 C. Vallandina × C. Van Der Weyden
Cattleya Osterberg Wichmann Orch. (Wichmann Orch.) 2004 C. H. Wichmann × C. warscewiczii
Cattleya Ostia S.Low (S.Low) 1928 C. Octave Doin × C. Syros
Cattleya Oswaldo Cruz W.Silva (W.Silva) 1960 C. Florence Patterson × C. Snowdon
Cattleya Osyana Peeters (Peeters) 1899 C. guttata × C. harpophylla
Cattleya Otay Armacost (Armacost) 1941 C. Massasoit × C. dowiana
Cattleya Otis and Erma Watts Carter & Holmes (Carter & Holmes) 2008 C. Marcia Foster × C. Ptarmigan Ridge
Cattleya Otley Mansell & Hatcher (Mansell & Hatcher) 1956 C. Swan × C. Trentino
Cattleya Otranto Carter & Holmes (Carter & Holmes) 1982 C. luteola × C. Waianae Sunset
Cattleya Ottawa Mossman (Mossman) 1931 C. Ballantiniana × C. Mossmaniana
Cattleya Ouallou V. (V.) 1952 C. warscewiczii × C. Odalisque
Cattleya Oumel Baneen A.M.Khadaroo (Riverview) 1975 C. Empress Bells × C. Rahima
Cattleya Our Joy Armacost (Armacost) 1981 C. Salsa × C. Kevin Green
Cattleya Our Prince Black & Flory (Black & Flory) 1922 C. dowiana × C. King George
Cattleya Ouro Fraco A.Pessôa (S.Nagase) 1988 C. Festival De Ouro × C. coccinea
Cattleya Outburst Swift's Orch. (R.Norman) 1982 C. Nigrescent × C. Excellency
Cattleya Outer Space Armacost (Armacost) 1964 C. Integrity × C. Morro Rock
Cattleya Outstanding Trio Don Massey (Don Massey) 2010 C. Gertrude × C. Hatsuyuki
Cattleya Outward Bound Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1953 C. Ben Nevis × na
Cattleya Ovation Stewart Inc. (Stewart Inc.) 1983 C. Drumbeat × C. Bonanza (Bracey)
Cattleya Over Flow Kimbara (Dogashima) 1992 C. Jane Warne × C. Nippon
Cattleya Over the Reef Stewart Orch. (Stewart Orch.) 1992 C. Old Whitey × C. Norton Benis
Cattleya Overhills H.W.B.Schroder (H.W.B.Schroder) 1968 C. Joyce Hannington × C. Astron
Cattleya Overtone Bracey (Bracey) 1959 C. Ann Sander × C. Elissa
Cattleya Oviedo T.L.Mead (T.L.Mead) 1904 C. maxima × C. schilleriana
Cattleya Ovingdean S.Low (S.Low) 1930 C. Rubens × C. Washington
Cattleya Owen Mygatt E.B.Horton (E.B.Horton) 1983 C. Memoria Albert Heinecke × C. Eugene Casey
Cattleya Oweniae Linden (Linden) 1892 C. perrinii × na
Cattleya Oweniana Sanders[St Albans] (Sanders[St Albans]) 1892 C. bicalhoi × C. xanthina
Cattleya Oxfordensis Ralli (Ralli) 1923 C. Callistoglossa × C. Tityus
Cattleya Oxoniensis O/U (O/U) 1865 na × na
Cattleya Oxymoron D.Pulley (D.Pulley) 1992 C. Precious Stones × C. brevipedunculata
Cattleya Oyama Charm K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. Irene Finney × C. forbesii
Cattleya Oyama Dawn K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. granulosa × C. Culminant
Cattleya Oyama Elegans K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. elegans × C. Irene Finney
Cattleya Oyama Pink Dawn K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. granulosa × C. Irene Finney
Cattleya Oyama Splendor K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. Persepolis × C. Colibri
Cattleya Oyama Spring K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. Spring Climax × C. forbesii
Cattleya Oyama Square K.Koyama (K.Koyama) 2007 C. Catherine Digwood × C. Spring Climax
Cattleya Ozark R.Gore (R.Gore) 1959 C. Valstar × C. Isotta
Cattleychea Octopus Kiss Suwada Orch. (Suwada Orch.) 2007 C. walkeriana × Psh. radiata
Cattleychea Opaka Li'i W.Otaguro (W.K.Nakamoto) 1968 C. Edward Ayau Senior × Psh. prismatocarpa